Linea 5

Zona A.S.I. - Servizio Feriale

 

Orari

 12345678910
CAPOLINEA area parcheggio via A. Olivetti n. 426.487.4915.0916.1017.1118.1219.1320.1421.31
Via A. Olivetti - Grossano - NETWORK6.507.5115.1116.1217.1318.1419.1520.1621.33
Via A. Olivetti - EXPRIVIA6.527.5315.1316.1417.1518.1619.1720.1821.35
Via A. Olivetti - DECATHLON6.537.5415.1416.1517.1618.1719.1820.1921.36
Via A. Olivetti - MONGOLFIERA6.547.5515.1516.1617.1718.1819.1920.2021.37
Via Degli Antichi Pastifici - CONF. SUD6.557.5615.1616.1717.1818.1919.2020.2121.38
Via Degli Antichi Pastifici - INTREX6.567.5715.1716.1817.1918.2019.2120.2221.39
Via dei Bottai - TECNEDIL6.577.5815.1816.1917.2018.2119.2220.2321.40
Via Oleifici dell' Italia Meridionale - LA SICUREZZA6.587.5915.1916.2017.2118.2219.2320.2421.41
Via Oleifici dell' Italia Meridionale - ALAS6.598.0015.2016.2117.2218.2319.2420.2521.42
Via dei Funai7.008.0115.2116.2217.2318.2419.2520.2621.43
Viale dei Crociati, pal. 167.068.0715.2716.2817.2918.3019.3120.3221.49
Via Madonna dei Martiri, n. 113- Bar Milano7.088.0915.2916.3017.3118.3219.3320.3421.51
Via Ten. Ragno, n. 67.128.1315.3316.3417.3518.3619.3720.3821.55
Piazza Vitt. Emanuele II, banchina pedonale7.138.1415.3416.3517.3618.3719.3820.3921.56
Piazza Garibaldi, monum. Calvario7.158.1615.3616.3717.3818.3919.4020.4121.58
Via A. Baccarini, n. 107.168.1715.3716.3817.3918.4019.4120.4221.59
Piazza A. Moro ( STAZIONE FFSS)- ARRIVO7.208.218.00*15.4116.4217.4318.4419.4520.4622.03
Piazza A. Moro ( STAZIONE FFSS)- PARTENZA7.248.238.02*15.4316.4417.4518.4619.4720.48
Corso V. Fornari7.268.258.04*15.4516.4617.4718.4819.4920.50
Corso V. Fornari, n. 1087.288.278.06*15.4716.4817.4918.5019.5120.52
Via Madonna dei Martiri, mercato ex macello7.358.348.13*15.5416.5517.5618.5719.5820.59
Via Madonna dei martiri - alt. Citt… degli Artisti7.378.368.14*15.5616.5717.5818.5920.0021.01
Via dei Portuali - Outlet21.15
Via dei Portuali - Miragica21.17
Via A. Olivetti - CGM7.438.428.21*16.0217.0318.0419.0520.0621.23
Via A. Olivetti - LIDL7.448.438.22*16.0317.0418.0519.0620.0721.24
Via A. Olivetti - EXPRIVIA7.458.448.23*16.0417.0518.0619.0720.0821.25
Via A. Olivetti - Grossano - NETWORK7.478.468.25*16.0617.0718.0819.0920.1021.27
CAPOLINEA area parcheggio via A. Olivetti n. 427.498.488.27*16.0817.0918.1019.1120.1221.29
* Corsa soppressa dal 16/06 al 15/09

Percorso